AK25127887

Location: DELTA JCT
Type: CRIMINAL MISCHIEF

Dispatch Text:

On 12/27/2025 Talissa Solomon, 34, of Delta Jct. was arrested for Criminal Mischief, DV, for intentionally breaking a pickup window. She was remanded to FCC and held without bail.  

Posted on 12/27/2025 4:34:33 PM by DPS\jhsteward