AK25127977
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant
Dispatch Text:
On 12/27/2025, Chaz Carroll age 30 of Fairbanks was arrested on his outstanding warrant. He was remanded to FCC with no further incident.Posted on 12/27/2025 7:56:40 PM by DPS\wpmiller