AK25128148
Location: Wasilla
Type: Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On December 28th, 2025, AST responded to a residence in Wasilla for a disturbance investigation. AST arrested Tayvin Christiansen for DV Assault in the 4th Degree.Posted on 12/29/2025 6:51:27 AM by DPS\jneron