AK25129010
Location: Glennallen
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 12/31/2025 at approximately 1223 hours, Troopers took a report of a disturbance at a local business. Upon further investigation, the involved parties were trespassed from the business.Posted on 1/1/2026 8:27:47 AM by DPS\jbchroniger