AK26000287

Location: Manokotak
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 01/02/2026 Dillingham based Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Manokotak. Randy Glocko was arrested for Assault in the 4th degree.

Posted on 1/9/2026 9:13:56 AM by DPS\qsmykham

Posting Section: C Detachment