AK26000407
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 01/02/2026 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. Incident has been forwarded to DAO after investigation.
Posted on 1/9/2026 9:22:57 AM by DPS\qsmykham
Posting Section: C Detachment