AK26000427
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 01/02/2026 Bethel based State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. After investigation the incident was closed as unsubstantiated.
Posted on 1/13/2026 9:53:51 AM by DPS\qsmykham
Posting Section: C Detachment