AK26000520
Location: Togiak
Type: Destruction/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 01/02/2026 at approximately 18:19 Togiak based State Troopers received a report of a disturbance resulting in a broken window. Investigation lead to Bonnie Blue being charged with Criminal Mischief in the fifth degree.
Posted on 1/13/2026 9:55:03 AM by DPS\qsmykham
Posting Section: C Detachment