AK26000629
Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Theft Non-Vehicule
Dispatch Text:
On 01/03/2026 at approximately 13:52 hours Dillingham based State Troopers received a report of a stolen phone in New Stuyahok. Investigation ongoing.
Posted on 1/13/2026 9:56:35 AM by DPS\qsmykham
Posting Section: C Detachment