AK26000831
Location: Manokotak
Type: Violate Conditions of Release
Dispatch Text:
On 01/04/2026 at approximately 01:38 hours Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in Manokotak. VPSO's responded resulting in the arrest of Sonya Ayojiak for violating conditions of release.
Posted on 1/13/2026 9:59:44 AM by DPS\qsmykham
Posting Section: C Detachment