AK26001427
Location: Horseshoe Region
Type: Sexual Abuse Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 01/06/2026 Alaska State Troopers received a report of an alleged sexual assault of a minor. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/20/2026 9:34:36 AM by DPS\qsmykham
Posting Section: C Detachment