AK26001738

Location: Anchorage
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 1/7/26 at approximately 0946 hours, Anchorage Judicial Service CSOs were advised of a warrant remand for Eusebio Martinez Bautista in the Nesbitt Courthouse. Eusebio was subsequently arrested and remanded on his warrant to Anchorage Jail without incident.

Posted on 1/13/2026 2:19:58 PM by DPS\tranderson

Posting Section: AK Bureau of Judicial Services