AK26003056

Location: Atmautluak
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 01/11/2026 at approximately 12:40 hours Bethel based Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Atmautluak. Warren Antone was arrested and transported to YKCC.

Posted on 1/20/2026 9:38:52 AM by DPS\qsmykham

Posting Section: C Detachment