AK26004271

Location: Big Lake
Type: Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On January 15th, 2026, AST responded to a DUI investigation at the Three Bears in Big Lake. Michael Steed was arrested for DUI and booked into Matsu Pretrial.

Posted on 1/15/2026 5:17:24 PM by DPS\jneron