AK26004569
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Deceased Person
Dispatch Text:
On January 15th, 2026, at approximately 1915 hours, Fairbanks Alaska State Troopers responded to a death in the area of GoldStream road. No foul play is suspected.
Posted on 1/15/2026 11:19:17 PM by DPS\ctroyer