AK26008596

Location: Anchorage
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 03/11/26, Court Service Officers performed a warrant arrest of Kierra Sheldon at the Nesbett Courthouse and remanded her to Hiland Mountain Correctional Facility. 

Posted on 3/12/2026 8:51:22 AM by DPS\jmiller2

Posting Section: AK Bureau of Judicial Services