AK26008625
Location: Anchorage
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 02/02/26 at 1449 hours Anchorage Court Services Officers arrested Lorrena Terry, 39, of Anchorage on an outstanding arrest warrant for failure to appear. Terry was remanded to the Hiland Mountain Correctional Center and bail was set at own recognizance.
Posted on 2/2/2026 3:56:12 PM by DPS\dshayes
Posting Section: AK Bureau of Judicial Services