AK26009022

Location: Delta Junction
Type: MVC

Dispatch Text:

On January 29, 2026, at approximately 1428 hours, AST responded to milepost 218 of the Richardson Hwy for a motor vehicle collision report. Investigation on going.

Posted on 1/30/2026 3:19:39 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez