AK26009174
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant
Dispatch Text:
On 01/30/2026, AST contacted Stetson Conway, aged 40 of Glennallen, in Wasilla. Investigation revealed that Stetson had an outstanding arrest warrant. Stetson was arrested, transported and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial.
Posted on 1/30/2026 5:03:41 PM by DPS\wrhuston