AK26009786

Location: Healy
Type: Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 02/01/2026, Alaska State Troopers in Healy received a report about damaged property.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/1/2026 7:22:15 PM by DPS\japoole