AK26011188
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 03/12/2026 at approximately 22:25 hours, Fairbanks AST Dispatch received a report of an intoxicated female identified as Ahdalah Panikak Williamson 41 years old. Williamson was located, arrested, and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center on an outstanding warrant.
Posted on 3/13/2026 7:19:30 AM by DPS\kckelly