AK26012914
Location: Glennallen
Type: MVC-D
Dispatch Text:
On 02/11/2026 at approximately 1102 hours, Troopers took a report of a 2 vehicle crash in the area of mile 147 Glenn Highway. No injuries reported. Parties exchanged information and obtain their own tow. PAR form advised.Posted on 2/11/2026 5:26:54 PM by DPS\jbchroniger