AK26014511

Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On 2/16/26 at approximately 1950 hours, Michael Guzman, age 43, was arrested for violating his conditions of release.  Guzman was remanded to FCC without incident.

Posted on 2/16/2026 11:41:21 PM by DPS\ajrenner