AK26014605

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On March 10, 2026, at approximately 1630 hours, AST contacted Leunda Clark Jr, age 21 of Delta Junction. Clark was arrested on an outstanding warrant. He was transported to FCC and held on no bail.

Posted on 3/10/2026 9:12:47 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez