AK26016811
Location: Healy
Type: Violation of Protective Order
Dispatch Text:
On 02/23/2026, Alaska State Troopers were notified of a Protective Order Violation that occurred on 02/22/2026. Two counts of the Violation were forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.
Posted on 2/23/2026 8:59:26 PM by DPS\japoole