AK26020040
Location: Tok
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On March 5th, 2026, at approximately 1811 hours Tok AST responded to a residence off the Alaska Hwy following a report of a disturbance. Investigation led to the arrest of Charlene Cramer for Assault in the Fourth Degree. She was remanded to FCC.Posted on 3/5/2026 11:59:25 PM by DPS\bbschwarz