AK26020316
Location: Delta Junction
Type: MVC
Dispatch Text:
On March 06, 2026, at approximately 1549 hours, AST responded to 243 Richardson Hwy for a report of a motor vehicle collision. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 3/6/2026 11:56:36 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez