AK26020796
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On 03/08/2026, AST responded to an address in the Fairbanks area for a report of a deceased individual. No foul play is suspected. Next of kin has not been notified.
Posted on 3/8/2026 6:26:47 PM by DPS\rdmoss