AK26021329
Location: Glennallen
Type: MVC-D
Dispatch Text:
On 03/10/2026 at approximately 1221 hours, Troopers observed a Vehicle in the ditch near mile 111 Richardson Highway. No injuries reported. The driver obtained their own tow. PAR form advised.Posted on 3/10/2026 4:38:56 PM by DPS\jbchroniger