AK26022554

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft non-vehicle

Dispatch Text:

On March 13, 2026, AST was contacted and informed of theft involving computer RAM sticks. The investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 3/14/2026 4:37:02 PM by DPS\cjmorlang