AK26022850
Location: GLENNALLEN
Type: DWSOL
Dispatch Text:
On 03/14/2026 at approximately 1726 hours, a Trooper was on routine patrol on the Edgerton Highway. The Trooper observed Donzell Mcgaskey driving with a revoked license. Mcgaskey was contacted and is being charged with driving while license revoked.Posted on 3/20/2026 5:21:54 PM by DPS\hrchurness