AK26023681
Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On March 18, 2026, the Fairbanks based Criminal Suppression Unit located and arrested 40 year old Patrick Erhart on an outstanding arrest warrant. He was remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.Posted on 3/18/2026 11:43:01 AM by DPS\ljaltepeter