AK26024815
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Missing Person
Dispatch Text:
On March 20, 2026, at approximately 10:40 hours, AST responded to a report of a missing person. The incident is still under investigation.
Posted on 3/21/2026 7:34:45 AM by DPS\cjmorlang