AK26025268
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 3-21-26 AST responded to a report of a DV assault in Fairbanks. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/24/2026 1:22:52 AM by DPS\bmhatch