AK26025439
Location: Glennallen
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/22/2026 at approximately 1545 hours Troopers were dispatched to a domestic disturbance near mile 89 of the Richardson Highway. An investigation was conducted, and Donzell Mcgaskey was arrested for Assault 4.Posted on 3/22/2026 8:47:54 PM by DPS\hrchurness