AK26026227

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI

Dispatch Text:

On 3/25/2026, at 0120 hours Troopers conducted a traffic stop on college road an equipment violation. The driver was identified as Graham Judson, an investigation revealed signs of intoxication of alcohol. He was arrested and provided a breath sample of .120 BrAC. He was remanded to FCC.  

Posted on 3/25/2026 2:59:12 AM by DPS\kdanderson