AK26026932
Location: Seward
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
Conor Joseph McMahon age 21 from Seward was arrested for DUI during a speeding traffic violation.
Posted on 3/27/2026 1:22:09 AM by DPS\gaholmann
Posting Section: A Detachment