AK26026995
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On March 27 at approximately 0758 Alaska State Troopers responded to Yukon-Koyukuk School District for a report of trespass. Investigation revealed Austin James committed criminal trespass. Charges will be referred to the DAO.
Posted on 3/27/2026 11:12:14 AM by DPS\brduffy