AK26027244
Location: Tok
Type: DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On March 27th, 2026, Tok AST received a report of a DVPO violation. Investigation is ongoing.Posted on 3/27/2026 9:41:36 PM by DPS\bbschwarz