AK26027333
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 3-28-26 AST responded to a report of a disturbance. Investigation showed that Owen Massingill, age 67 of Fairbanks, was trespassing in a residence. Owen was remanded to FCC without incident.
Posted on 3/28/2026 7:17:54 AM by DPS\bmhatch