AK26027945
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 3/30/2026 AST received a report that Diana Ives was at a family member's residence unlawfully. An investigation revealed Diana entered and remained inside the residence after being told to leave. Diana was arrested for Criminal Trespass (DV).
Posted on 3/30/2026 7:51:39 PM by DPS\bkhaley