AK26028049

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On March 30th, 2026, at approximately 2200 hours, Fairbanks Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Domestic Distubance on College Rd. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 3/31/2026 7:17:28 PM by DPS\ctroyer