AK26028383
Location: Nenana
Type: Assault 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/31/2026, Alaska State Troopers in Nenana received a report of a past domestic assault. The investigation resulted in charges being forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.
Posted on 4/1/2026 9:01:28 PM by DPS\japoole