AK26028539
Location: North Pole
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 04/01/026 at approximately 1039 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of stolen property in the North Pole area. The property was recovered and returned to it's owner.
Posted on 4/2/2026 5:13:53 PM by DPS\ajrenner