AK26028567

Location: Tetlin
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 4/1/26, at 1800 hours, the Tok VPSO made contact with Allen Agnes Jr. age 22 of Tetlin who FTA on court case 4FA-25-671CR.  Agnes was detained on his unsecured appearance bond and assigned a new court date.  Agnes was released after her was served .

Posted on 4/2/2026 1:21:58 AM by DPS\mfhaglin