AK26029316
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4
Dispatch Text:
On April 3, 2026, at approximately 08:47 hours, AST responded to a call in reference to an assault in Fairbanks. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/3/2026 1:14:40 PM by DPS\cjmorlang