AK26029832

Location: Tok
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On April 4th, 2026, at approximately 1733 hours Tok AST received a report of a disturbance. Investigation led to the arrest of Tommy Isaac, age 37, for Assault in the Second Degree, Assault in the Fourth Degree, and VCOR. He was remanded to FCC.

Posted on 4/5/2026 2:41:05 PM by DPS\bbschwarz