AK26029845

Location: Delta JCT
Type: DV Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 4/4/2026 at 1621 hours, AST was alerted to an assault in progress in Delta. Investigation determined Viliam Kulakevich, was the Primary aggressor and was placed under arrest and transported to FCC where he was remanded.  

Posted on 4/4/2026 9:33:00 PM by DPS\jhsteward