AK26030091
Location: Glennallen
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 04/05/2026 at approximately 2023 hours Troopers responded to a disturbance between co-workers in Copper Center. Investigation is active.Posted on 4/9/2026 3:15:31 PM by DPS\hrchurness