AK26030456
Location: Glennallen
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 04/06/2026 at approximately 2056 hours, Troopers and VPSOs responded to the downtown Glennallen area for a report of a disturbance. Upon arrival, the involved parties were separated. Parties were provided options.Posted on 4/8/2026 8:38:08 AM by DPS\jbchroniger